VLAAMSE DRUIVENKOERS

UITGENODIGDE PLOEGEN - EQUIPES INVITÉS - TEAMS INVITED

 

 

TEAM NAME

COUNTRY

TEAM CLASS

 

 

 

 

1

Lotto - Soudal

BE

WorldTeam

2

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo

NL

WorldTeam

3

Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

BE

Pro continental

4

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

NL

Pro continental

5

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

BE

Pro continental

6

Veranda's Willems-Crelan

BE

Pro continental

7

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

BE

Pro continental

8

Vital Concept Cycling Club

FR

Pro continental

9

Israel Cycling Academy

IL

Pro continental

10

AGO - Aqua Service

BE

Continental

11

CiBE-Cebon

BE

Continental

12

T. Palm P.C.W.

BE

Continental

13

Team Virtu Cycling

DK

Continental

14

Team Differdange-Losch

LU

Continental

15

Delta Cyclingteam Rotterdam

NL

Continental

16

SEG Racing Academy

NL

Continental

17

Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel

NL

Continental

18

Joker Icopal

NO

Continental

19

Team Coop

NO

Continental

20

Team Wiggins

GB

Continental

GECONTRACTEERDE PLOEGEN

 

 

TEAM NAME

COUNTRY

TEAM CLASS

 

 

 

 

1

Israel Cycling Academy

Israel

Pro continental

2

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

Netherlands

Pro continental

3

Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise

Belgium

Pro continental

4

Veranda's Willems-Crelan

Belgium

Pro continental

5

Vital Concept Cycling Club

France

Pro continental

6

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Belgium

Pro continental

7

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

Belgium

Pro continental

8

AGO - Aqua Service

Belgium

Continental

9

Beat Cycling Club

Netherlands

Continental

10

Cibel-Cebon

Belgium

Continental

11

Delta Cyclingteam Rotterdam

Netherlands

Continental

12

Joker Icopal

Norway

Continental

13

Lviv Cycling Team

Ukraine

Continental

14

Monkey Town Continental Team

Netherlands

Continental

15

Roubaix-Lille Métropole

France

Continental

16

Sovac - Natura4Ever

Algeria

Continental

17

Start Team Gusto

Bolivia

Continental

18

T. Palm P.C.W.

Belgium

Continental

19

Tarteletto - Isorex - SH

Belgium

Continental

20

Team Coop

Norway

Continental

21

Team Differdange-Losch

Luxembourg

Continental

22

Team Vorarlberg Santic

Austria

Continental

23

Team Wiggins

Great-Britain

Continental

24

Vlasman Cycling Team

Netherlands

Continental




Webmaster: Karel Cumps

Anjelierenlaan 40

BE 1820 Steenokkerzeel.

info@desportvriendenoverijse.be



HET WEER IN OVERIJSE