VLAAMSE DRUIVENKOERS

UITSLAG 2020

Download
Klik hier voor een printvriendelijke versie van de uitslagen
DK2020 - UITSLAGEN - 20200216-U.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document 50.0 KB


Deelnemers

130

Aangekomen

94

Opgaven

36

Niet gestart

2

Buiten tijd

0

Gediskwalificeerd

0


1

SENECHAL Florian

FRA

Deceuninck - Quick - Step

4:37:32

2

DE BONDT Dries

BEL

Alpecin - Fenix

0:00:08

3

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

NED

Alpecin - Fenix

0:00:15

4

BALLERINI Davide

ITA

Deceuninck - Quick - Step

0:00:15

5

DE BIE Sean

BEL

Bingoal Wb

0:00:15

6

VERMEERSCH Gianni

BEL

Alpecin - Fenix

0:00:15

7

CAPIOT Amaury

BEL

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

0:00:15

8

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

NED

Riwal Securitas Cycling Team

0:00:15

9

PHILIPSEN Jasper

BEL

Uae Team Emirates

0:00:15

10

SCHWARZMANN Michael

GER

Bora - Hansgrohe

0:00:15

11

MERTZ Remy

BEL

Lotto Soudal

0:00:15

12

ALLEGAERT Piet

BEL

Cofidis

0:00:15

13

VLIEGEN Loïc

BEL

Circus - Wanty Gobert

0:00:15

14

HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich

DEN

Deceuninck - Quick - Step

0:00:15

15

MCLAY Daniel

GBR

Team Arkea - Samsic

0:00:15

16

BONNAMOUR Franck

FRA

Team Arkea - Samsic

0:00:15

17

VERVAEKE Louis

BEL

Alpecin - Fenix

0:00:15

18

STEIMLE Jannik

GER

Deceuninck - Quick - Step

0:00:15

19

VAN GESTEL Dries

BEL

Total Direct Energie

0:00:15

20

MAES Nikolas

BEL

Lotto Soudal

0:00:15

21

MORIN Emmanuel

FRA

COFIDIS

0:00:19

22

LIGTHART Pim

NED

Total Direct Energie

0:00:19

23

DE GENDT Aime

BEL

Circus - Wanty Gobert

0:00:19

24

WALLAYS Jelle

BEL

Lotto Soudal

0:00:23

25

WALSLEBEN Philipp

GER

Alpecin - Fenix

0:00:23

26

SCHILLINGER Andreas

GER

Bora - Hansgrohe

0:00:23

27

OLIVEIRA Rui

POR

Uae Team Emirates

0:00:23

28

COOLEN Yves

BEL

Beat Cycling Club

0:00:23

29

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam

0:00:23

30

TAMINIAUX Lionel

BEL

Bingoal Wb

0:00:23

31

BOL Jetse

NED

Burgos - Bh

0:00:23

32

VERMOTE Julien

BEL

Cofidis

0:00:23

33

RELAES Jacob

BEL

Tarteletto - Isorex

0:00:23

34

BOUTS Jordy

BEL

Tarteletto - Isorex

0:00:27

35

MARCHAND Gianni

BEL

Tarteletto - Isorex

0:00:30

36

MAGNUSSON Kim

SWE

Riwal Securitas Cycling Team

0:00:30

37

ARENSMAN Thymen

NED

Team Sunweb

0:00:33

38

SERRY Pieter

BEL

Deceuninck - Quick - Step

0:00:33

39

TEUGELS Lennert

BEL

Tarteletto - Isorex

0:00:33

40

KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn

DEN

Team Sunweb

0:00:33

41

VANSEVENANT Mauri

BEL

Deceuninck - Quick - Step

0:00:37

42

GOOSSENS Kobe

BEL

Lotto Soudal

0:00:45

43

PAULUS Milan

BEL

Seg Racing Academy

0:00:45

44

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

NED

Beat Cycling Club

0:00:45

45

FUENTES PANIEGO Angel

ESP

Burgos - Bh

0:00:45

46

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

Vini Zabu Ktm

0:00:45

47

STORK Florian

GER

Team Sunweb

0:00:45

48

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED

Riwal Securitas

0:00:45

49

ERIKSSON Lucas

SWE

Riwal Securitas

0:00:45

50

KRON Andreas Lorentz

DEN

Riwal Securitas Cycling Team

0:00:45

51

WIRTGEN Luc

LUX

Bingoal Wb

0:00:51

52

ZIJLAARD Maikel

NED

Seg Racing Academy

0:00:51

53

BUGTER Luuc

NED

Beat Cycling Club

0:00:55

54

VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

BEL

Circus - Wanty Gobert

0:01:19

55

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

Alpecin - Fenix

0:01:19

56

CLAEYS Dimitri

BEL

Cofidis

0:01:19

57

BJERG Mikkel

DEN

Uae Team Emirates

0:01:22

58

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

COL

Uae Team Emirates

0:01:22

59

OLDANI Stefano

ITA

Lotto Soudal

0:01:22

60

SPRENGERS Thomas

BEL

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

0:02:09

61

WARLOP Jordi

BEL

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

0:02:09

62

BUDDING Martijn

NED

Riwal Securitas Cycling Team

0:02:11

63

KANTER Max

GER

Team Sunweb

0:02:13

64

HAYTER Leo

GBR

Team Sunweb

0:02:20

65

BURGER Sven

NED

Seg Racing Academy

0:03:09

66

CANAL BLANCO Carlos

ESP

Burgos - Bh

0:03:09

67

PETELIN Jan

LUX

Vini Zabu Ktm

0:03:09

68

STOKKE Vegard

NOR

Team Sunweb

0:03:09

69

VAN MELSEN Kevin

BEL

Circus - Wanty Gobert

0:03:09

70

VAN UDEN Casper

NED

Team Sunweb

0:03:09

71

NOPPE Christophe

BEL

Team Arkea - Samsic

0:03:09

72

LEMOINE Cyril

FRA

Cofidis

0:03:14

73

MENTEN Milan

BEL

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

0:03:14

74

PLANCKAERT Baptiste

BEL

Bingoal Wb

0:03:14

75

ROBEET Ludovic

BEL

Bingoal Wb

0:03:14

76

VANBILSEN Kenneth

BEL

Cofidis

0:03:14

77

DE ROSSI Lucas

FRA

Nippo Delko Provence

0:03:14

78

SUTER Joel

SUI

Bingoal Wb

0:03:14

79

KREDER Wesley

NED

Circus - Wanty Gobert

0:03:14

80

DE VYLDER Lindsay

BEL

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

0:04:57

81

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NED

Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam

0:06:50

82

KOSTER Adne

NED

Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam

0:06:50

83

HAAS Nathan

AUS

Cofidis

0:06:50

84

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED

Bingoal Wb

0:06:50

85

DELTOMBE Kevin

BEL

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

0:06:53

86

THIJSSEN Gerben

BEL

Lotto Soudal

0:06:53

87

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED

Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam

0:06:53

88

HAVIK Piotr

NED

Riwal Securitas Cycling Team

0:06:53

89

RIOU Alan

FRA

Team Arkea - Samsic

0:08:03

90

RAJOVIC Dusan

SRB

Nippo Delko Provence

0:09:00

91

BEVILACQUA Mattia

ITA

Vini Zabu Ktm

0:09:00

92

PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel

ESP

Burgos - Bh

0:09:00

93

LEWIS Adam

GBR

Beat Cycling Club

0:09:00

94

SMIT Willem Jakobus

RSA

Burgos - Bh

0:12:20

 

 

 

 

 

DNS / NIET VERTROKKEN

 

GROSU Eduard-Michael

ROU

Nippo Delko Provence

 

 

SISKEVICIUS Evaldas

LTU

Nippo Delko Provence

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF / OPGAVES

 

ACKERMANN Pascal

GER

Bora - Hansgrohe

 

 

SAGAN Juraj

SVK

Bora - Hansgrohe

 

 

BASKA Erik

SVK

Bora - Hansgrohe

 

 

LAAS Martin

EST

Bora - Hansgrohe

 

 

SELIG Rüdiger

GER

Bora - Hansgrohe

 

 

BOHLI Tom

SUI

Uae Team Emirates

 

 

OLIVEIRA Ivo

POR

Uae Team Emirates

 

 

RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel

ARG

Uae Team Emirates

 

 

CORTJENS Ryan

BEL

Alpecin - Fenix

 

 

DUPONT Timothy

BEL

Circus - Wanty Gobert

 

 

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

Circus - Wanty Gobert

 

 

VAN POUCKE Aaron

BEL

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

 

 

CANTON SERRANO Isaac

ESP

Burgos - Bh

 

 

GIBSON Matthew

GBR

Burgos - Bh

 

 

EL FARES Julien

FRA

Nippo Delko Provence

 

 

DECLERCQ Benjamin

BEL

Team Arkea - Samsic

 

 

BONIFAZIO Leonardo

ITA

Total Direct Energie

 

 

HIVERT Jonathan

FRA

Total Direct Energie

 

 

CARDIS Romain

FRA

Total Direct Energie

 

 

MENANT Theo

FRA

Total Direct Energie

 

 

PETIT Adrien

FRA

Total Direct Energie

 

 

BARTOLOZZI Andrea

ITA

Vini Zabu Ktm

 

 

BEVILACQUA Simone

ITA

Vini Zabu Ktm

 

 

DE BONIS Matteo

ITA

Vini Zabu Ktm

 

 

IACCHI Alessandro

ITA

Vini Zabu Ktm

 

 

GARDNER Dan

GBR

Tarteletto - Isorex

 

 

KUYPERS Gerben

BEL

Tarteletto - Isorex

 

 

VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias

BEL

Tarteletto - Isorex

 

 

MUSEEUW Stefano

BEL

Beat Cycling Club

 

 

SEYE Guillaume

BEL

Beat Cycling Club

 

 

ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel

NED

Beat Cycling Club

 

 

DE LANGE Thijs

NED

Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam

 

 

BAX Sjoerd

NED

Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam

 

 

VAN DER TUUK Danny

NED

Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam

 

 

KRUL Wessel

NED

Seg Racing Academy

 

 

RASCH Jesper

NED

Seg Racing Academy

 


(c) Digitalclickx




Webmaster: Karel Cumps

Anjelierenlaan 40

BE 1820 Steenokkerzeel.

info@desportvriendenoverijse.be



HET WEER IN OVERIJSE